Kết quả bóng đá đêm qua, rạng sáng nay

GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchChâu áHiệp 1
NHATJFL 11:00 FT
[12] Sony Sendai
4 - 0
Maruyasu Okazaki [7]
-3/41 - 0
IDNA 15:15 FT
  Persela Lamon (T)
0 - 2
Borneo FC  
+1/20 - 1
KSB 19:05 FT
[19] Al Kawkab
2 - 0
Al Nahda (KSA) [18]
-
- 19:25 FT
[9] Najran
0 - 1
Al Kholood [8]
-
GHU16 19:30 FT
  Ba Lan U16
4 - 1
Slovenia U16  
1 - 0
C1U19 20:00 FT
[G-2] Sevilla U19
2 - 0
Wolfsburg U19 [G-4]
-1 1/21 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[F-2] Villarreal U19
1 - 2
Man Utd U19 [F-1]
-1/41 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[F-4] Young Boys U19
2 - 3
Atalanta U19 [F-3]
+3/41 - 1
KSB 20:05 FT
[4] Hajer
1 - 2
Al Dir'iya [17]
-
C1U19 20:30 FT
[G-3] Lille U19 1
1 - 0
RB Salzburg U19 [G-1]
+3/40 - 0
IDNA 20:30 FT
  Arema Indonesia (T)
2 - 1
Barito Putera  
-3/40 - 0
C1U19 21:00 FT
[H-4] Malmo U19
1 - 3
Zenit U19 [H-3]
+1/20 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[E-2] Dinamo Kiev U19
2 - 1
Bayern Munich U19 [E-4]
-2 1/41 - 0
ARMC 21:00 FT
  Pyunik
0 - 0
Van Yerevan  
0 - 0
INDA 21:00 FT
  Hyderabad
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC  
-1/40 - 0
KSB 21:25 FT
[12] Sahel (KSA)
2 - 1
Bisha FC [20]
-
C1U19 22:00 FT
[H-2] Chelsea U19
1 - 3
Juventus U19 [H-1]
-1/40 - 3
- 22:00 FT
[E-3] Barcelona U19
0 - 3
Benfica U19 [E-1]
+3/40 - 2
CZEC 22:00 FT
  C. Budejovice
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc  
-1/21 - 0
EGYA 22:30 FT
[17] Arab Contractors
1 - 1
Ismaily SC [11]
+00 - 0
ACL 22:59 FT
[A-1] Al Hilal
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers  
-3/41 - 0
EU17VL 00:00 FT
[2-2] Thụy Điển U17
2 - 2
Latvia U17 [2-3]
2 - 0
C1 00:45 FT
  Dinamo Kiev 1
1 - 2
Bayern Munich   1
+1 1/20 - 2
- 00:45 FT
  Villarreal 1
0 - 2
Man Utd   1
-1/40 - 0
DUC4BA 01:00 FT
  Rosenheim
0 - 0
FC Pipinsried [14]
+1/20 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[8] Schweinfurt
3 - 1
Greuther Furth II [13]
-22 - 1
EGYA 01:00 FT
[4] Future FC
1 - 2
ENPPI Cairo [13]
-1/40 - 1
DUC4BA 01:30 FT
  Memmingen
2 - 1
Heimstetten [11]
+1/41 - 1
ANHB 02:45 FT
  Nottingham Forest 1
0 - 0
Luton Town [15]
+00 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[13] Blackpool
0 - 0
West Brom [14]
+1/20 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[18] Coventry
0 - 0
Birmingham [3]
-1/20 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[20] Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Preston North End [17]
-1/41 - 0
ANHL1 02:45 FT
[19] Lincoln
0 - 3
Portsmouth [18]
-1/40 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[20] Shrewsbury 1
1 - 1
Sunderland  
+1/40 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[21] Morecambe
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic [6]
+1/21 - 2
- 02:45 FT
[14] Cambridge Utd
2 - 2
Wigan  
+1/21 - 0
- 02:45 FT
  Wimbledon 1
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra  
-1/23 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[24] Burton Albion
4 - 0
Accrington [5]
-1/22 - 0
- 02:45 FT
  Gillingham
0 - 2
Cheltenham [22]
+1/40 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[7] Ipswich
0 - 2
Rotherham Utd  
+00 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[16] Oxford Utd
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town [9]
-3/42 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[12] Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Wycombe [11]
-1/40 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[4] Sheffield Wed.
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons [23]
-1/40 - 0
ANHL2 02:45 FT
[23] Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Bradford City [15]
+00 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[22] Rochdale
2 - 2
Stevenage [5]
-1/22 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[19] Swindon
3 - 1
Hartlepool [20]
-3/40 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[9] Carlisle
0 - 2
Harrogate Town [11]
+00 - 1
- 02:45 FT
[6] Salford City 2
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers  
-1/20 - 1
- 02:45 FT
  Forest Green
2 - 0
Barrow [4]
-3/40 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[24] Crawley Town
1 - 1
Newport [17]
+1/40 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[16] Sutton Utd
2 - 0
Mansfield [13]
-1/41 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[14] Colchester Utd
3 - 1
Exeter City  
+1/22 - 0
- 02:45 FT
[8] Northampton
2 - 1
Oldham  
-3/42 - 0
- 02:45 FT
  Port Vale 1
0 - 1
Walsall [1]
-1/20 - 1
- 02:45 FT
  Scunthorpe Utd
1 - 1
Leyton Orient [3]
+1/20 - 1
NIRA 02:45 FT
[9] Dungannon Swi.
0 - 2
Crusaders Belfast [4]
+1 1/40 - 2
C1 03:00 FT
  Malmo 5
1 - 1
Zenit   4
+3/41 - 0
- 03:00 FT
  Barcelona 1
0 - 0
Benfica   4
-10 - 0
- 03:00 FT
  Chelsea
4 - 0
Juventus   1
-3/41 - 0
- 03:00 FT
  Young Boys 3
3 - 3
Atalanta   2
+3/41 - 1
- 03:00 FT
  Lille 3
1 - 0
RB Salzburg   4
+01 - 0
- 03:00 FT
  Sevilla 1
2 - 0
Wolfsburg   3
-3/41 - 0
ANHB 03:00 FT
[11] Reading
0 - 1
Sheffield Utd [7]
+1/40 - 0
ANHL1 03:00 FT
[3] Bolton
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers  
-12 - 0
ARGA 03:00 FT
[2] Gimnasia LP
5 - 2
Talleres Cordoba [24]
+02 - 0
- 03:00 FT
[6] CA Huracan
1 - 0
Patronato Parana [8]
-1/20 - 0
COLB 03:00 FT
  Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Bogota FC [8]
-3/42 - 0
- 03:15 FT
[7] Llaneros FC
0 - 1
Fortaleza [2]
-1/40 - 0
VENA 04:15 FT
[11] Portuguesa
1 - 1
Metropolitano [2]
+00 - 0
BRA 05:00 FT
[19] Atletico/GO
1 - 1
Juventude/RS [20]
-1/20 - 0
ARGA 05:15 FT
[27] Aldosivi 1
2 - 0
San Lorenzo [12]
+1/41 - 0
CRCA 06:00 FT
[B-4] Perez Zeledon 2
1 - 0
Sporting (CRC) [A-4]
+01 - 0
VENA 06:30 FT
[6] Puerto Cabello 1
2 - 3
Aragua [15]
+1/41 - 0
BRA 07:00 FT
  Gremio/RS 1
2 - 2
Flamengo/RJ [5]
-1/40 - 0
MEXB 07:00 FT
[18] Atletico La Paz
2 - 1
Mineros de Zac. [14]
-1/21 - 0
ARGA 07:30 FT
[9] Godoy Cruz
1 - 3
Estudiantes LP [23]
+01 - 2
- 07:30 FT
[26] Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Argentinos Jun. [5]
-1/40 - 0
BRA 07:30 FT
[1] Palmeiras/SP
2 - 2
Atl. Mineiro/MG [7]
+3/41 - 1
USA 08:05 FT
[Tay-7] Nashville FC
3 - 1
Orlando City [Dong-9]
-1/21 - 1
CRCA 09:00 FT
[B-3] Dep. Saprissa
3 - 0
San Carlos [B-1]
-1 1/40 - 0
MEXB 09:15 FT
[16] Pumas Tabasco
0 - 1
Tepatitlan FC [11]
-1/40 - 1
USA 10:30 FT
[Tay-8] Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake [Tay-5]
-10 - 0